27-08-2017 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
FC HAVRE B |
2 - 2
|
27-08-2017 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
FC FLÉNU B |
1 - 0
|
27-08-2017 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 5
|
27-08-2017 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
AS GHLIN A |
3 - 2
|
27-08-2017 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
2 - 3
|
27-08-2017 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
ESC HORRUES B |
0 - 3
|
27-08-2017 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
0 - 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
03-09-2017 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
9 - 1
|
03-09-2017 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
4 - 0
|
03-09-2017 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
FC CASTEAU B |
1 - 5
|
03-09-2017 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
3 - 2
|
03-09-2017 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
RLC GIVRY B |
0 - 2
|
03-09-2017 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
0 - 2
|
03-09-2017 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
RAFC CUESMES B |
9 - 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10-09-2017 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 5
|
10-09-2017 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
FC FLÉNU B |
2 - 3
|
10-09-2017 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
LC GHLIN |
1 - 10
|
10-09-2017 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
AS GHLIN A |
3 - 1
|
10-09-2017 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
ESC HORRUES B |
1 - 1
|
10-09-2017 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
6 - 1
|
10-09-2017 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
3 - 5
|
|
|
|
|
|
17-09-2017 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
11 - 1
|
17-09-2017 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
RLC GIVRY B |
0 - 3
|
17-09-2017 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
FC HAVRE B |
5 - 0
|
17-09-2017 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
0 - 0
|
17-09-2017 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
11 - 0
|
17-09-2017 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
0 - 0
|
17-09-2017 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
3 - 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
24-09-2017 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 2
|
24-09-2017 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
1 - 9
|
24-09-2017 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
2 - 6
|
24-09-2017 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
AS GHLIN A |
1 - 4
|
24-09-2017 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
LC GHLIN |
1 - 1
|
24-09-2017 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
FC FLÉNU B |
0 - 2
|
24-09-2017 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
FC CASTEAU B |
0 - 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
01-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
RLC GIVRY B |
0 - 4
|
01-10-2017 |
17:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
12 - 0
|
01-10-2017 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
RAFC CUESMES B |
2 - 0
|
01-10-2017 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
ESC HORRUES B |
5 - 0
|
01-10-2017 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
FC HAVRE B |
11 - 1
|
01-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
2 - 3
|
01-10-2017 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
USC JEMAPPES B |
8 - 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-10-2017 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
LC GHLIN |
1 - 0
|
08-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
FC FLÉNU B |
0 - 3
|
08-10-2017 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
1 - 3
|
08-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
1 - 6
|
08-10-2017 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
FC CASTEAU B |
0 - 5
|
08-10-2017 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
AS GHLIN A |
3 - 2
|
08-10-2017 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
4 - 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-10-2017 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
1 - 5
|
15-10-2017 |
17:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
2 - 0
|
15-10-2017 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
2 - 1
|
15-10-2017 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
RLC GIVRY B |
1 - 0
|
15-10-2017 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
FC HAVRE B |
2 - 0
|
15-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
ESC HORRUES B |
2 - 3
|
15-10-2017 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
5 - 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
AS GHLIN A |
0 - 2
|
22-10-2017 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
LC GHLIN |
3 - 2
|
22-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
FC FLÉNU B |
3 - 4
|
22-10-2017 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 0
|
22-10-2017 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
2 - 0
|
22-10-2017 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
FC CASTEAU B |
0 - 8
|
22-10-2017 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
3 - 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-10-2017 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
ESC HORRUES B |
5 - 0
|
29-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
2 - 1
|
29-10-2017 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
4 - 5
|
29-10-2017 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
2 - 4
|
29-10-2017 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
RLC GIVRY B |
5 - 2
|
29-10-2017 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
RAFC CUESMES B |
3 - 0
|
29-10-2017 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
5 - 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
05-11-2017 |
14:30 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
0 - 6
|
05-11-2017 |
14:30 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
FC FLÉNU B |
4 - 0
|
05-11-2017 |
14:30 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
LC GHLIN |
5 - 0
|
05-11-2017 |
14:30 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
AS GHLIN A |
1 - 6
|
05-11-2017 |
14:30 |
FC HAVRE B |
FC CASTEAU B |
0 - 1
|
05-11-2017 |
14:30 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
7 - 0
|
05-11-2017 |
14:30 |
RLC GIVRY B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
5 - 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
12-11-2017 |
14:30 |
FC FLÉNU B |
RLC GIVRY B |
0 - 3
|
12-11-2017 |
14:30 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
1 - 0
|
12-11-2017 |
14:30 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
2 - 1
|
12-11-2017 |
14:30 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
FC HAVRE B |
1 - 4
|
12-11-2017 |
14:30 |
FC CASTEAU B |
ESC HORRUES B |
5 - 1
|
12-11-2017 |
14:30 |
AS GHLIN A |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
2 - 2
|
12-11-2017 |
14:30 |
LC GHLIN |
US NEUFVILLES B |
2 - 9
|
|
|
|
|
|
19-11-2017 |
14:30 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
RAFC CUESMES B |
1 - 0
|
19-11-2017 |
14:30 |
FC HAVRE B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
2 - 2
|
19-11-2017 |
14:30 |
ESC HORRUES B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
2 - 0
|
19-11-2017 |
14:30 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
AS GHLIN A |
6 - 0
|
19-11-2017 |
14:30 |
FC FLÉNU B |
LC GHLIN |
3 - 5
|
19-11-2017 |
14:30 |
RLC GIVRY B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
3 - 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
26-11-2017 |
14:30 |
AS GHLIN A |
FC FLÉNU B |
1 - 0
|
26-11-2017 |
14:30 |
FC CASTEAU B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
3 - 1
|
26-11-2017 |
14:30 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
1 - 6
|
26-11-2017 |
14:30 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
ESC HORRUES B |
2 - 3
|
26-11-2017 |
14:30 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
FC HAVRE B |
1 - 0
|
26-11-2017 |
14:30 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
0 - 2
|
26-11-2017 |
14:30 |
RLC GIVRY B |
LC GHLIN |
3 - 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
03-12-2017 |
14:30 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
RLC GIVRY B |
4 - 1
|
03-12-2017 |
14:30 |
FC HAVRE B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
3 - 1
|
03-12-2017 |
14:30 |
ESC HORRUES B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
2 - 4
|
03-12-2017 |
14:30 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
5 - 0
|
03-12-2017 |
14:30 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
FC CASTEAU B |
2 - 1
|
03-12-2017 |
14:30 |
LC GHLIN |
AS GHLIN A |
0 - 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
07-01-2018 |
14:30 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
FC FLÉNU B |
0 - 5
|
07-01-2018 |
14:30 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 6
|
07-01-2018 |
14:30 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
0 - 5
|
07-01-2018 |
14:30 |
RLC GIVRY B |
FC HAVRE B |
3 - 1
|
07-01-2018 |
14:30 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
ESC HORRUES B |
0 - 1
|
07-01-2018 |
14:30 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
3 - 3
|
07-01-2018 |
14:30 |
FC CASTEAU B |
LC GHLIN |
3 - 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14-01-2018 |
14:30 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
5 - 0
|
14-01-2018 |
14:30 |
FC FLÉNU B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
3 - 3
|
14-01-2018 |
14:30 |
LC GHLIN |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
4 - 3
|
14-01-2018 |
14:30 |
AS GHLIN A |
FC CASTEAU B |
5 - 3
|
14-01-2018 |
14:30 |
ESC HORRUES B |
FC HAVRE B |
3 - 2
|
14-01-2018 |
14:30 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
0 - 4
|
14-01-2018 |
14:30 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
USC JEMAPPES B |
6 - 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
21-01-2018 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
AS GHLIN A |
2 - 7
|
21-01-2018 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
ESC HORRUES B |
2 - 2
|
21-01-2018 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
2 - 2
|
21-01-2018 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
1 - 3
|
21-01-2018 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 5
|
21-01-2018 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
FC FLÉNU B |
1 - 2
|
21-01-2018 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
LC GHLIN |
5 - 4
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-01-2018 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
2 - 0
|
28-01-2018 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
FC HAVRE B |
2 - 0
|
28-01-2018 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
ESC HORRUES B |
4 - 3
|
28-01-2018 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
3 - 1
|
28-01-2018 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
RAFC CUESMES B |
3 - 2
|
28-01-2018 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
4 - 2
|
28-01-2018 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
RLC GIVRY B |
4 - 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-02-2018 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
2 - 2
|
04-02-2018 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
FC CASTEAU B |
F2
|
04-02-2018 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
16 - 2
|
04-02-2018 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
RLC GIVRY B |
3 - 1
|
04-02-2018 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
0 - 0
|
04-02-2018 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
4 - 1
|
04-02-2018 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
0 - 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-02-2018 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
USC JEMAPPES B |
7 - 0
|
18-02-2018 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
5 - 0
|
18-02-2018 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
4 - 1
|
18-02-2018 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
ESC HORRUES B |
6 - 0
|
18-02-2018 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
FC HAVRE B |
3 - 2
|
18-02-2018 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
1 - 0
|
18-02-2018 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
RLC GIVRY B |
0 - 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-02-2018 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
FC FLÉNU B |
1 - 3
|
25-02-2018 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 12
|
25-02-2018 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
1 - 3
|
25-02-2018 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
5 - 0 (F1)
|
25-02-2018 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
FC CASTEAU B |
0 - 1
|
25-02-2018 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
AS GHLIN A |
0 - 3
|
25-02-2018 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
LC GHLIN |
2 - 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
03-03-2018 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
RLC GIVRY B |
3 - 0
|
|
|
|
|
|
04-03-2018 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
ESC HORRUES B |
3 - 2
|
04-03-2018 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
USC JEMAPPES B |
13 - 0
|
04-03-2018 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
0 - 5 (F1)
|
04-03-2018 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
1 - 0
|
04-03-2018 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
3 - 2
|
04-03-2018 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
FC HAVRE B |
8 - 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
11-03-2018 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
2 - 2
|
11-03-2018 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
FC CASTEAU B |
0 - 18
|
11-03-2018 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
AS GHLIN A |
1 - 6
|
11-03-2018 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
1 - 3
|
11-03-2018 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
LC GHLIN |
2 - 8
|
11-03-2018 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
FC FLÉNU B |
2 - 1
|
11-03-2018 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18-03-2018 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
3 - 2
|
18-03-2018 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
2 - 6
|
18-03-2018 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
FC FLÉNU B |
4 - 1
|
18-03-2018 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
13 - 0
|
18-03-2018 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
FC CASTEAU B |
1 - 1
|
18-03-2018 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
LC GHLIN |
2 - 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
25-03-2018 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
FC HAVRE B |
1 - 0
|
25-03-2018 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
3 - 2
|
25-03-2018 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
1 - 2
|
25-03-2018 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 11
|
25-03-2018 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
USC JEMAPPES B |
6 - 0
|
25-03-2018 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
RLC GIVRY B |
3 - 1
|
25-03-2018 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
0 - 19
|
|
|
|
|
|
28-03-2018 |
20:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
AS GHLIN A |
1 - 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
31-03-2018 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
FC CASTEAU B |
0 - 3
|
|
|
|
|
|
02-04-2018 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
1 - 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
08-04-2018 |
15:00 |
US NEUFVILLES B |
LC GHLIN |
12 - 3
|
08-04-2018 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
FC FLÉNU B |
0 - 1
|
08-04-2018 |
17:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
1 - 4
|
08-04-2018 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
2 - 0
|
08-04-2018 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
5 - 1
|
08-04-2018 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
FC CASTEAU B |
1 - 2
|
08-04-2018 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
AS GHLIN A |
0 - 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
15-04-2018 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
FC FLÉNU B |
5 - 3
|
15-04-2018 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
US NEUFVILLES B |
0 - 0
|
15-04-2018 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
9 - 2
|
15-04-2018 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
ESC HORRUES B |
0 - 5
|
15-04-2018 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
FC HAVRE B |
2 - 2
|
15-04-2018 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
3 - 1
|
15-04-2018 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
RLC GIVRY B |
3 - 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
22-04-2018 |
15:00 |
FC FLÉNU B |
AS GHLIN A |
1 - 4
|
22-04-2018 |
15:00 |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
FC CASTEAU B |
3 - 2
|
22-04-2018 |
15:00 |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
11 - 4
|
22-04-2018 |
15:00 |
ESC HORRUES B |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
2 - 2
|
22-04-2018 |
15:00 |
FC HAVRE B |
RAFC CUESMES B |
2 - 0
|
22-04-2018 |
15:00 |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
USC JEMAPPES B |
5 - 0 (F1)
|
22-04-2018 |
15:00 |
LC GHLIN |
RLC GIVRY B |
6 - 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-04-2018 |
15:00 |
RLC GIVRY B |
AS VAUDIGNIES A |
1 - 2
|
29-04-2018 |
15:00 |
USC JEMAPPES B |
FC HAVRE B |
1 - 2
|
29-04-2018 |
15:00 |
RAFC CUESMES B |
ESC HORRUES B |
0 - 5 (F1)
|
29-04-2018 |
15:00 |
RFC CHIÈVRES |
FC AEDEC-HYON B |
1 - 0
|
29-04-2018 |
15:00 |
ASC BAUDOUR B |
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIÈRES |
0 - 12
|
29-04-2018 |
15:00 |
FC CASTEAU B |
US NEUFVILLES B |
2 - 2
|
29-04-2018 |
15:00 |
AS GHLIN A |
LC GHLIN |
4 - 1
|